01/11/14

DJ Superstore DJ Superstore


Basket

Your Basket Is Empty



Sales & Support Hotline 01702 520020













Visa MasterCard Delta Switch Solo
SSL Secure Payments

LEDJ HBR1D 6 Channel LED Controller

LEDJ HBR1D 6 Channel LED Controller

This 6 channel controller from LEDJ is designed for the LEDJ Stage Color 24. With its 7 preset colour, 6 function and 9 flow selection buttons, the HBR 1D is very easy to operate when specific colours of washes and chases are needed at an instant press of a button, as well as having the ability to spectrum mix any colour combination via the RGB sliders. Also included is 0-100% dimming, blackout, strobe and sound input via built-in microphone.

Features:

6 Channel LED controller for the Stage color 24
7 Preset colour buttons for instant colour selection
6 Buttons for Dimming, Sound Active, Mood, Meteor, Fade and colour change
9 Flow buttons for instant light shows
Adjustable sound sensitivity
Blackout/flood/strobe functions
0-100% dimming

Specifications:

Power supply: DC 9-12V 300mA min
Dimensions: 294 x 145 x 64mm
Weight: 1.1Kgs

Also Known As

  • LEDJ Hybrid
  • LEDJ HBR-1D
  • LEDJ HBR 1D
Product Options
All Options Delivery Price  
LEDJ HBR1D 6 Channel LED Controller
1 X LEDJ HBR1D 6 Channel LED Controller
Free Delivery

Order Code : 606527
£99.00 BUY
Place your order in the next 2 Days, 12 Hours & 54 Minutes for delivery in 3 days (Tuesday 04 November 2014)